FAI Aeromodelling Commission (CIAM)

FAI International Judges for Aeromodelling

ArgentinaClaudio César Chacón
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ArgentinaDaniel NIETO
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ArgentinaEduardo Mario Suarez
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
ArgentinaEnrique Javier Levrino
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
ArgentinaGabriel Cismondi Judge F2B
ArgentinaLeonardo AMBROGGI
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ArgentinaLeonardo Luis Baruchelli
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
ArgentinaPablo Federico SEMPER
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
ArgentinaWalter Cristian PEYRONEL
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
AustraliaDavid Law
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustraliaDavid Simons
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
AustraliaFranck Battam
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
AustraliaGreg Lepp
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustraliaJoan McIntyre
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
AustraliaJoe Finocchiaro
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustraliaJohn Brann
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
AustraliaNoel Whitehead
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustraliaScott Kay
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
AustriaAlfred Paul
Send e-mail
Judge F4
AustriaBjörn Wultsch
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
AustriaDennis Namesnik
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaDietmar Waltritsch
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
AustriaFranz Oberhuber
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
AustriaJohann Egger
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaJosef Fischer Judge F2C
AustriaKlaus Schneider
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
AustriaManfred Dittmayer
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
AustriaMax Dillinger
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
AustriaMaximilan Marksteiner
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
AustriaMichael Maier
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
AustriaNorbert Polatschek
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
AustriaRobert Holzmann
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
BelgiumJacques Cardon
Send e-mail
Judge F4
BelgiumJean-Michel Maquet
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BelgiumJean-Yves Castermans
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
BelgiumJohan DEROO
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
BelgiumLuc PEEL
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BelgiumMichael Garofalo
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
BelgiumMichel Doucy
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
BelgiumPatricia Pichot
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BelgiumPhilippe Marquet
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
BelgiumWim Reynders
Send e-mail
Judge F4
BrazilRodolfo Drumond
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Bulgaria Georgi Bozhkov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaAngel Tzonev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaDimitar Ivanov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaDimitre Avramov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaEleonora Pavlova
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
BulgariaGeorgi Georgiev
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
BulgariaHristo Gavrailov
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
BulgariaHristo Hristov-Georgiev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaKrasen Gavrailov
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
BulgariaLyobomir Bakalov
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Judge S
BulgariaLyubomir Donchev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaNikolay Peychev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaPavel Pavlov
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
BulgariaPetko Kichev
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
BulgariaPlamen Stanev
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaRozen Todorov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
BulgariaRumen Papov
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
BulgariaRumen Tonchev
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
BulgariaSotir S. Lazarkov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2D
Judge S
BulgariaToshko Dragov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaValentin Savov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaVera Pavlova
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
BulgariaVladimir Dimitrov
Send e-mail
Judge S
BulgariaYuliya J Lazarkova
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge S
CanadaHarry Ells
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
CanadaJoan Cox
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
CanadaJohn BROHM
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaLiviu Faciu
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaPeter Cook
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaPeter Hill
Send e-mail
Judge F4
CanadaPhil Noel
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
CanadaTaras Tataryn
Send e-mail
Judge S
CanadaWill Gross
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
China (People's Republic of)Aigiang Liu Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
China (People's Republic of)Dan Li
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
China (People's Republic of)Hui Xu
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
China (People's Republic of)Yong Yang
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Chinese TaipeiAlison Wu
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F4
Chinese TaipeiChen Chi Wen
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
Chinese TaipeiChin-Liang Chan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Judge F4
ColombiaJose Botero
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ColombiaLisandro Arturo Zapata
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Judge F4
ColombiaPatrick De Waegenaere
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F4
CroatiaDarko Tokić
Send e-mail
Judge S
CroatiaSunčica Tokić
Send e-mail
Judge S
CroatiaTomislav Cvitić
Send e-mail
Judge S
CroatiaVladimir Horvat
Send e-mail
Judge S
CyprusAndreas Constantinou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusChristos Philotheou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusEftychios Nikolaides
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusEmilios Kassjanides
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusGeorges Charalambous
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusKostas Landos
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusLoukis Loucaides
Send e-mail
Judge F4
CyprusPanos Antoniou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
CyprusParis Christodoulides
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F4
Czech RepublicAles Zapletal
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Czech RepublicBedrich Pavka
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicBohuslav Kuda Judge S
Czech RepublicDavid Kyjovsky
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Czech RepublicFrantisek Pokorny
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicGregor Stopa
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicJakub Vokac
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicJan Hanzl
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicJan Kral
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicJan Sindelka
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicJiri Kaspar
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicJiri Zapletal
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicLibor Stehlik
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicMilan Sopousek
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicMiroslav Dvoracek
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F4
Czech RepublicNikola Laube
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicPavel Macek
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicPetr Tax
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Czech RepublicPetr Tomanec
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicRadim Hnilica
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicRadim Hoblík
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Czech RepublicRostislav Rozboril
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicRudolf Studeny
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicTomáš Weis
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Czech RepublicVaclav Stastny Judge F4
Czech RepublicVera Pavkova
Send e-mail
Judge S
Czech RepublicVeronika Hankova
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Czech RepublicVladimir Tomek
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Czech RepublicVladislav Plichta
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Czech RepublicZdenek Steigl
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
DenmarkAage Wiberg
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkAnders Kudsk
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkAndré Bertelsen
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkBenny Furbo
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
DenmarkChris Olesen
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
DenmarkChristian Pedersen
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkClaus Vinding Christensen
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkDan Hune
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkFlemming Pedersen
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkHans Noergaard
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkHans Rabenhoej
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkHenning Forbech
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkHenrik Nielsen
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkJens Geschwendtner
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkJesper Buth Rasmussen
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkKent Thorup
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkKim Jensen
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
DenmarkLuis Petersen
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkMartin Soerensen
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
DenmarkNiels Lyhne-Hansen
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
DenmarkPer Stenkilde
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
DenmarkRasmus Jakobsen
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
DenmarkRuben Sonne
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
DenmarkSteen Lysgaard
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
DenmarkSteffen Rasmussen
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
DenmarkStephan Wiese
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
DenmarkThomas Wiese
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
EstoniaArvi Polukainen
Send e-mail
Judge S
EstoniaEdvin Penart
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
EstoniaReivo Kruus
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Judge F4
FinlandEsa Eirola
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FinlandJuha Frisk
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FinlandMatti Jyllilä
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FinlandRisto Holtta
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FinlandTimo Forss
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
FranceAimé Gilbert
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
FranceALAIN DETRY
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
FranceAnne Gauthier
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceAnnette Rampnoux
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceARNAUD BOSSARD
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FranceBernadette Gilbert
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceBernard Schevin
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceCharles Levy
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FranceChristian bossard
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FranceDidier Pabois
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FranceFabrice Picard
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FranceFrédéric Monnier
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
FranceFrederic Theurel
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
FranceGérard Billon
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
FranceHubert Sacriste
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FranceJean-Paul Perret
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Francelaurent legrand
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FranceMarc Weyenbergh
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FranceMatthieu Perret
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FranceNicolas Bleas
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
FrancePascal Berlu
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
FrancePATRICK CONSTANT
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
FrancePierre Delrieu
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FrancePierre Dumas
Send e-mail
Judge F4
FrancePierre Pignot
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FranceRichard Roux
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
FranceRoger Lacome
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
FranceRoland Poidevin
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FranceRoland Surugue
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
FranceSerge Delabarde
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Francestephane dié
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
FranceVincent Boisselier
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
FranceYvon Boyer
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
GermanyAchim Krüger
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
GermanyAngelika Möbius
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
GermanyChristian Fuchs
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
GermanyChristian Komfort
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
GermanyCornelius Gehrig
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2B
GermanyDietrich Altenkirch
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
GermanyDr Klaus Seemann
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyFrank Wadle
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyHelmut Linscheid
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyHolger Suchi
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
GermanyJochen Schiffler
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyKatja Ritter
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyKlaus Engfer
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyKlaus Kosmalla
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GermanyMarcus Hausmann
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyMario Gutte
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyMartin Wrchlawsky
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
GermanyMatthias Möbius
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
GermanyPeter Uhlig
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
GermanyPeter Willmer Judge F4
GermanyRüdiger Spohr
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
GermanyStefan Wolf
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
GermanyThorsten Boin
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GermanyTobias Kern
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
GermanyWilli Schmitz
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
GreeceAngelos Mefsout
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GreeceElias Sopeoglou
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
GreeceGeorge Kandilakis
Send e-mail
Judge F4
GreeceNikos Zochios
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Hong Kong, ChinaEric Leung
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
Hong Kong, ChinaLance Fung
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
Hong Kong, ChinaRaymond Chan
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
HungaryAttila Ágh
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
HungaryAttila Kasoly
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
HungaryIstván jr. Mohai
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
HungaryIstván Travnik
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
HungaryJános Baglyos
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
HungaryJozsef Mult
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
HungaryKároly Majdik
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
HungaryLajos Kàntor
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
HungarySándor Fóra
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
HungarySándor Havrán
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
IndonesiaFerri Iriandi
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
IrelandDave Foley
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
IrelandLiam Broderick
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
Judge F3N
IsraelAmram Leshed
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
IsraelEli Kats Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
IsraelKobi Hamtzani
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
IsraelMoshe Ben-Ami
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ItalyAdriano Molteni
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
ItalyAlfredo Chiodo
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ItalyAndrea Sbabo
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
ItalyAntonello Cantatore
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
ItalyAntonio Mazzaracchio
Send e-mail
Judge S
ItalyAntonio Mazzoni
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
ItalyClaudio Pocaterra
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
ItalyElvis Pirazzini
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
ItalyGianatonio Toniolo
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ItalyGianluigi Giannoni
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
ItalyGiorgio Baggiani
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
ItalyGuido Fasano
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ItalyLillo Condello
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
ItalyLucio Della Toffola
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
ItalyLuigi Crugnola
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyLuigi Lanzoni
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
ItalyMario Silvagni
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
ItalyMassimo Sangiacomo
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
ItalyOscar Chinello
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
ItalyPiero Incani
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
ItalyRaimondo Torrisi
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyRenzo Stefanoni
Send e-mail
Judge F4
ItalyRiccardo Sereno
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
JapanNaoya Miyamoyto
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
JapanShigetada Taya
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
JapanTakashi Suzuki
Send e-mail
Judge F4
JapanYasutomo Tsutsui
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
JapanYutaka Ueda
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
KazakhstanAlbert Banin
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanAlexandr Kochergin
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
KazakhstanAlexey Kalashnikov Judge S
KazakhstanAlexey Oxenenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
Judge S
KazakhstanAlexey Sotnichenko
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanEvgeniy Prochshalygin
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanSergey Kuznetcov
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanUriy Filchukov
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanViktor Nazarenko Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
Judge S
KazakhstanYelena Shpak
Send e-mail
Judge S
KazakhstanYevgeniy Lyu
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
KoreaChanil PARK
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
KoreaChungMin Kim
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaHanOk Jung
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaHyeongNam Kim
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaHyunHo Woo
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaJinHyung Maeng
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaJongGil Kim
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaJoongSeok Kim
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaLeeSeul Yoon
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaNakSoung Seong
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaSee kyun SHIN
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
KoreaSeoungHyun Shin
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
KoreaSungKi Cho
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
LatviaAlvils Cielens
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaArnis Baca
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaEdgars Puspurs
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaErvins Selukovs
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaGunars Putra
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaImants Klimasonoks
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LatviaMaija Burdaja
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaVaira Burdaja
Send e-mail
Judge S
LatviaVasilijs Prokofjevs
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LibyaMarwan ALBAHLEL
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
LithuaniaAleksandras Anipenkovas Judge S
LithuaniaAleksandras Timofejevas Judge S
LithuaniaAlgirdas Ungulaitis
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F4
LithuaniaDonatas Pauzuolis
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
LithuaniaGintaras Sablinskas
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaIgnas Matulevicius
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
LithuaniaNerijus Zukauskas
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
LithuaniaRimgaudas Leminskas
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
LithuaniaRomas Brazenas Judge F2A
Judge F2C
LithuaniaSigitas Leminskas Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
LithuaniaTomas Erslavas
Send e-mail
Judge S
LithuaniaVaclav Cetyrkovski
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge S
LithuaniaZilvinas Tarvydas
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
MongoliaAmarsaikhan Baasanjav
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
MongoliaBatzorig Davaa
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
MongoliaGunchin Davdai
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
MongoliaTogtokhbayar Badarch
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
NetherlandsBob Romijn
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
NetherlandsBruno Van Hoek
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
NetherlandsCor Hilbrink
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
NetherlandsDick Dingler
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
NetherlandsFerenc Orvos
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
NetherlandsFrits van Laar
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
NetherlandsHenny van Loon
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
NetherlandsIlze De Ridder
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
NetherlandsMariyana Savova
Send e-mail
Judge S
NetherlandsRob Olijve
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
NetherlandsRoy Oostema
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
NetherlandsSander Van Der Meij
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
NetherlandsTon Goede
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
New ZealandA. Robinson
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
New ZealandB.C. Gibson
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
New ZealandGwyn Avenell
Send e-mail
Judge F4
New ZealandKAREN BARNES
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
New ZealandNathan van Slooten
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
New ZealandNoeline Craighead
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
New ZealandPAUL TOMLINSON
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
New ZealandRicky Bould
Send e-mail
Judge F4
New ZealandSam Kletzkin
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
North MacedoniaBranko Ilieski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
North MacedoniaDimche Velkoski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
North MacedoniaDimko Spirkoski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
North MacedoniaGeorgi Georgievski
Send e-mail
Judge S
North MacedoniaGoran Aceski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
North MacedoniaIlija Lazaroski
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge S
North MacedoniaKrume Dimovski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
North MacedoniaPeco Taneski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
North MacedoniaSasho Angeleski
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
North MacedoniaStanisa Petrovic
Send e-mail
Judge S
North MacedoniaVladimir Shiloski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
North MacedoniaZdravko Todoroski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
NorwayClamer Meltzer
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
NorwayErik Hicks
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
NorwayJan Thore Lygren
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
NorwayJens Kristian Lindland
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
NorwayKjell Tore Pettersen
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
NorwayNarve Jensen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayNiels Jensen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayPaul Linden Anthonisen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayRolf Meum
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwaySverre Norvald Moen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
NorwayTom Erik Holthe
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
PhilippinesJulius Neri
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
PhilippinesMiguel Ramos
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
PolandAndrzej Pikosz
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Judge S
PolandAndrzej Sawicki
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge S
PolandDariusz Kuras
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
PolandEdward Wojciechowski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
PolandEugeniusz Twarakowski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F4
PolandEwa Dudziak-Przybytek
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandJacek Lipski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
PolandJanusz Ruminski
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
PolandJerzy Boniecki
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandKrzysztof Krol
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PolandKrzysztof Przybytek
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandMarcin Bielecki
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandMarcin Wszołek
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
PolandMarek Dominiak
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F4
PolandMarek Leszczak
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
PolandMateusz Dyba
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandMateusz Niebielski
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandMichal Filas
Send e-mail
Judge S
PolandMichal Gryglas
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
PolandPiotr Piszczek
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PolandRemiguisz Pyka
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
PolandRoman Mucha
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
PolandStefan Gaudynski
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Judge F4
PolandStefan Kraszewski
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
PolandWaldemar Maj
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
PortugalAbel Fernando Coelho
Send e-mail
Judge F4
PortugalAntonio Paulitos
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
PortugalCarlos Bras
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
PortugalEmanuel Fernandes
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
PortugalFernando Alves Coelho
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F4
PortugalJoão Pereira Da Costa
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
PortugalJose Mendonça Correia
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
PortugalLuis Valerio
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
PortugalMário Gomes
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
PortugalOscar Lopes
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
PortugalPedro Quaresma
Send e-mail
Judge F4
RomaniaAlexandru Nistor
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaAndrei Petre
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F4
RomaniaBotusan Ioan
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaDan Popa Judge S
Judge S
RomaniaIoan Brezeanu
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3N
Judge F3N
RomaniaIoana Dumitru
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaIon Guzu
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaLucian Sercaianu
Send e-mail
Judge S
Judge S
RomaniaMihail Zanciu
Send e-mail
Judge S
RomaniaRadu Zaharia
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
Judge F2D
RomaniaSCARLAT IONUT
Send e-mail
Judge F4
Judge S
Judge S
RomaniaSilvestru Vitikan
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
Judge F4
RomaniaVasile Petre Pop
Send e-mail
Judge F4
San MarinoFranco Sala
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
Judge F4
SerbiaDragan Jevtic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaGoran Radnovic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaIvan Djeorgievski
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SerbiaLazo Djeorgievski
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SerbiaNikola Borovac
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
SerbiaNikola Cvjeticatin
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaPredrag Ivkovic
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SerbiaSlobodan Maksic Judge S
SerbiaSrdjan Pelagic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaTatjana Jevtic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaVladimir Cipcic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SerbiaZivan Josipovic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SingaporeKim Sun Christopher Wee
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SingaporeRichard Ong
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SlovakiaAlexander Schrek
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaHagara Matej
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaIgor Burger
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaIgor Nano
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
SlovakiaIvan Svetlik
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
SlovakiaJán Kotuha
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaJán Maixner
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaJan Meciar
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaJanka Kajanova
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaMarian Jurkovic
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SlovakiaMichal Hricinda
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaMiodrag Pelagic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaPavol Barbaric
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SlovakiaRoman Ciznar
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaSona Gasparova
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaSvorad Sykorcin
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SlovakiaVasil Pavljuk
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaVladimir Svec
Send e-mail
Judge S
SlovakiaZoran Pelagic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaAndrej Vrbec Judge S
SloveniaAnton T. Sijanec
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaAnze Mihelcic
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaBogdan Makuc
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaDrago Perc
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaJoze Cuden
Send e-mail
Judge S
SloveniaMarjan Cuden Judge S
South AfricaGrant Brook
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
South AfricaHenry Kurowski
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
South AfricaKenny Morey
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainAgustin Sevilla Royo
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainAlejandro Lopez Roman
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SpainAndreu Roca Buixo
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SpainCesar Casado Crespo
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
SpainDavid Alvarado Alvarado
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
SpainEladio Lozano Garcia
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F3M
Judge F3N
Judge F4
SpainEmilio Campo López
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainEnrique Gimeno Ahis
Send e-mail
Judge S
SpainEnrique P. Lledo Solbes Judge F2B
SpainFelipe Arenas
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SpainFernando Sanchez Irisarri
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SpainFrancesc Baleta Farreras
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
SpainFrancisco Pineiro
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SpainGloria Muñiz Carballa
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SpainGonzalo José Rodriguez Toro
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F3M
SpainIgnacio Iglesias Botran
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
SpainIvan Alvarado Alvarado
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
SpainJavier Santamaria
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SpainJordi Roura Font
Send e-mail
Judge S
SpainJosé Antonio Gonzalez
Send e-mail
Judge F3M
SpainJose Manuel Martinez Ibanez
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
SpainJose Rodriguez Serrano
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SpainJuan Antonio Pascual Hernandez
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SpainLuis Font Bellot
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SpainLuis M. Losada Alvarez
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
SpainMaría Yolanda Garcia de Fuentes
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2B
Judge F2C
Judge F2D
SpainMarta Sala Reverte
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SpainNeus Misse Suñol
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
Judge S
SpainPatricia Cruz Martin Garcia
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SpainPeter Kirilov Judge F2A
Judge F2C
SpainRafael Flores Camino
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
SwedenAlexander Moberg
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SwedenBengt-Erik Söderström
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SwedenBörje Sebring
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenIngemar Larsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
SwedenKauko Kainulainen
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
SwedenLars Helmbro
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenLennart Ekdahl
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwedenNiklas Karlsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
SwedenRoland Lind
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SwedenStefan Karlsson
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
SwitzerlandAnton Borer
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F4
SwitzerlandBeat Tanner
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandClaude Suter
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
SwitzerlandDaniela Schmitter
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SwitzerlandFelix Zünd
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SwitzerlandHans Emmenegger
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandHeinz Schär
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandJosef Gisler
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandManrico Duzzi
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandMarios Themis
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
SwitzerlandMichael Bucher
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandPeter Scheidegger
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
SwitzerlandRoland Galley
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
SwitzerlandSteve Giacomini
Send e-mail
Judge F4
SwitzerlandUeli Brunner
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandWalter Imhof
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
SwitzerlandWalter Martig
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3M
ThailandChairat Charoensri
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ThailandKittiboudee Loknucrouth
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ThailandPassakorn Yenpanya
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ThailandPhaitoon Doungdaow
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
ThailandTanawat Hussadee
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
ThailandVissut Ampaivorn
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
TürkiyeAhmet Oranos
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TürkiyeCelil ATİK
Send e-mail
Judge S
TürkiyeMehmet ARSLAN
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
Judge S
TürkiyeMesut Subakan
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
TürkiyeÖzgür Vural
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TürkiyeSemsettin Ciftci
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TürkiyeSinan Binali
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
TürkiyeTamer Ekinci
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
UkraineAndrey Umrikhin
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineAndrii Zhuk
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
UkraineDenys Prydannikov
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineDmitry Starostin
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
UkraineDmytro Smoliakov
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineDmytro Smoliakov
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineDmytro Iaremenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineDmytro Konchenko
Send e-mail
Judge F4
UkraineIgor Hapon
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineIgor Milenin
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineMykhailo Riabokon
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineOleksandr Liesnikov
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
UkraineOleksandr Lipetskiy
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineOleksandr Serhun
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineOlga Solomianikova
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkrainePetro Gumennyy
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
UkraineSergii Cheporniuk
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
UkraineSerhii Bondarenko
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineTetyana Korotchaeva
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkraineValentyn Mozyrskiy
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
UkraineValeriy Makarov
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
UkraineVasyl Sopochkin
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkraineVasyl Ulianenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkraineViktor Kovalov
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineVitaly Kiyan
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineVolodymyr Fulitka
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
UkraineVolodymyr Lytvynenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
UkraineVolodymyr Panakhno
Send e-mail
Judge S
UkraineYevgen Patrushev
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
UkraineYevhen Halushchenko
Send e-mail
Judge F4
UkraineYuliya Kramarenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
UkraineYurii Bezsmertnyi
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
UkraineYuriy Bondarenko
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
United KingdomAdrian Mansell
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
United KingdomAlan Watson
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
United KingdomAlan Williams
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
United KingdomAlexander Kennedy
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomBernard Langworth Judge F2C
United KingdomBruce Naylor
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomChristopher Allen
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomColin Brown
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomDavid Brewin Judge F2A
United KingdomDavid Wiseman
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
United KingdomDick Hart
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
United KingdomGordon Price
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
United KingdomGraham Kennedy
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomJamie Cole
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomJason Platts
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomJo Halman
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
United KingdomJohn Bonner
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
United KingdomJohn James
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
United KingdomKevin Targett
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomMalcolm Ross
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomMervyn Jones
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
Judge F2D
United KingdomMichael Smith
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomMichael Gilfillan
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomMike Fitzgerald
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
United KingdomNigel Revill
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomPatrick Blenkinsopp
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomPaul Bellis
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
United KingdomPaul Roberts
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
United KingdomPeter Halman
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
United KingdomRoger Ladds
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
United KingdomSlawomir Zach
Send e-mail
Judge S
United KingdomStephen Kessel
Send e-mail
Judge F4
United KingdomTrevor Seabrook
Send e-mail
Judge S
United KingdomVernon Hunt
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAAlbert Gallo
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USAAllen Goff
Send e-mail
Judge F4
USAArlene Pyles
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAArthur H. Barber
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAAshlee Cooper
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USABill Hughes
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USABill Lee
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
Judge F2C
USABob Hunt
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USABobby Mears
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USABrian Muzek
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAChris Flanigan
Send e-mail
Judge S
USACraig Bradley
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
USADave Mark
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USADave Mcdonald
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USADerek Emmett
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
USAGary McClelland
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USAGlen Van Sant
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USAGlenn Pearson
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAGordie Meade
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
USAGuy Vittii
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USAJames Duffy
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJames Filler
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJames Martin
Send e-mail
Judge F4
USAJason Allen
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USAJeff Duncan
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USAJohn (Jay) Marsh
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJohn Hochheimer
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJohn Langford
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAJonathan Carter
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
USAJonny Hines
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USAKeith Trostle
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USAKevin Johnson
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAMark Atwood
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
USAMark Overmier
Send e-mail
Judge F2B
USAMatt Steele
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAPat. Willcox
Send e-mail
Judge F2D
USAPatrick McCarthy
Send e-mail
Judge S
USARobert Ferguson
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USARobert Ferrante
Send e-mail
Judge S
USARobert Kane
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
USARobert Kreutz
Send e-mail
Judge S
USARobert Mayben
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USARyan Woebkenberg
Send e-mail
Judge S
USASherry Williams
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USAStan Alexander
Send e-mail
Judge F4
USASteve Kristal
Send e-mail
Judge S
USAThomas Brown
Send e-mail
Judge F2A
USAThomas Dooley Jr
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
USATimothy Diperi
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N
USATom Fluker
Send e-mail
Judge F2C
USATony Reynolds
Send e-mail
Judge S
USATroy Hashegan
Send e-mail
Judge F9A Drone Soccer Referee
USAVincent Bortone
Send e-mail
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
USAWesley Minear
Send e-mail
Judge F3N
USAYasunobu Muraki
Send e-mail
Judge F3C
Judge F3N